PRVA LIGA ČLANI

NOVICE

REZULTATI

Zadnji rezultati

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče

LESTVICA

Lestvica

#EkipaNizTZPZ*P*RTO+-+/-
1
W W W W W
121101003518239143
2
W W W W W
12101010311334390
3126411021785127
4125412019837013
5
W P Z* P P
12282001056128-72
6
P P P P W
1239000963162-99
7
P P P P P
12011010134136-102

STATISTIKA

Igralci

#IgralecTGAPPZPKZKAGRKTO
1Burnik Anže1226183120048
2Peklaj Luka1212302000044
3Triler Gašper1213212120037
4Pustavrh Miha11122001150033
5Oblak Lovro1013161040030
6Stanonik Luka1015122060029
7Bizjak Sašo1214111080026
8Ržek Simon1113103080026
9Habjan Anže101682020026
10Vehovec Tilen1110131120025
11Lebinger Anže1010123060025
12Kožuh Tadej97130180021
13Stražišar Jan1014600120020
14Šturm Luka91630060019
15Proj Metod121540020019
16Tomc Blaž101252020019
17Kavčič Blaž10883040019
18Mesec Matej123142020019
19Egart Gašper118100000018
20Blažič Jan1211700111018
21Podobnik Luka121070040017
22Molk Aleš1241120100017
23Prevodnik Rok101060000016
24Kump Jaka112121000015
25Oman Maj9780000015
26Križaj Anže11870000015
27Oman Nik9951000015
28Abram Nejc91121020014
29Kohne Blaž10752040014
30Kohne Matevž11662000014
31Logar Jaka11760040013
32Potočnik Luka6544000013
33Vrečič Matjaž12832080013
34Žontar Tadej10660150013
35Klinar Matevž6850020013
36Petrič Miha10732020012
37Bohinc Tevž121020000012
38Ritonja Rok8390000012
39Pristavec Anže10281001011
40Dagarin Gašper11711260011
41Rozman Jernej9632020011
42Tomaš Repka3730000010
43Kos Miran8820020010
44Bizjak Tadej9370040010
45Seljak Matevž6820060010
46Slivnik Žan Blaž6910020010
47Vrevc Urban1244108009
48Klinec Gašper1072006009
49Berden Matic643018008
50Kržič Aleš942100007
51Čemažar Uroš1261004007
52Mesec Gašper1134002007
53Lakota Lan724102007
54Reven Matic1051104007
55Kožuh Matija1243004007
56Kovačič Luka1260008006
57Rot Ambrož932104006
58Kovač Urban1151002006
59Kušar Štefan933000006
60Oman Blaž1242006006
61Balažic Gregor1131104005
62Komatar Silvo1132002005
63Stržinar Janez1132002005
64Ambrožič Martin941004005
65Podlogar Žiga1023002005
66Jagodič Nejc1032006005
67Šebjanič Grega9140015005
68Ferlan Blaž1141000005
69Mašič Nace805000005
70Dolenc Jan1041004005
71Zadravec Andrej1005006005
72Vozel Miha1204006004
73Martinjak Gašper1113000004
74Buh Urban1131004004
75Drobnič Uroš1131008004
76Rous Jaka1013000004
77Jamnik Mitja713008004
78Šubic Jani131000004
79Žnidar Lovro902108003
80Engelman Jaka1012004003
81Lahajnar Blaž612000003
82Aslani Domen903009003
83Oblak David321002003
84Bohinc Anže1012002003
85Bozovičar Pintar Žan7120010103
86Pokorn Jure712004003
87Podrekar Anže412002003
88Rudolf Tadej412002003
89Kokelj Andrej1121002003
90Luznar Tim421000003
91Gombač Martin330000003
92Pontus Joentausta411000002
93Krajnik Gašper802000002
94Dolenc Urban802000002
95Oblak Dejan920002002
96Čarni Martin411000002
97Triler Jaka1120000002
98Košir Jure210000001
99Mrak Urban510000001
100Košenina Luka610002001
101Bogataj Žiga410000001
102Goršek Blaž600102001
103Drlink Tadej1001000001
104Gaber Jani610002001
105Poljanšek Matej101000001
106Talić Alan110000001
107Kopač Tevž100000000
108Vrtačnik Blaž400000000
109Dolenc Cveto000000000
110Dolenc Andrej000000000
111Brudar Miha000000000
112Berlisk Nejc000000000
113Lavtar Luka100000000
114Kožuh Domen500000000
115Novak Leon000000000
116Čamdžić Aljoša000000000
117Korošec Rok000000000
118Ivančevič Tim200000000
119Rode Sandi100002000
120Tomc Gorazd000000000
121Andrič Zoran400002000
122Cuznar Žan200000000
123Kateran Mirza000000000
124Novak Rok000000000

Vratarji

#IgralecTSPGPOBV%
1Snedic Jan62632388.46
2Košir Nejc52031785.00
3Knific Peter9112159584.82
4Eržen Jan52642284.62
5Petrič Žan33863284.21
6Kržišnik Jure7114199583.33
7Dolenec Jani101302310681.54
8Milijašević David101452711881.38
9Bizjak Blaž792207278.26
10Bernik Jaka22251777.27
11Vidovič Jan111774313475.71
12Zupančič Jaka112276316472.25
13Pavlovič Anže112229015670.27
14Dolenec Jernej9117397866.67
15Aljaž Verbič9105357066.67
16Gaber Juš92458216366.53
17Pretnar Matic8128497961.72