PRVA LIGA ČLANI

NOVICE

REZULTATI

Zadnji rezultati

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče

LESTVICA

Lestvica

#EkipaNizTZPZ*P*RTO+-+/-
1
Z* W W W W
111001003216331132
2
P* W W W W
1081010251134370
3105302017775621
4
W W P Z* W
105410017634320
5
W P W P Z*
1026200104699-53
6
P P P P P
1129000653156-103
7
P P P P P
1009010128115-87

STATISTIKA

Igralci

#IgralecTGAPPZPKZKAGRKTO
1Burnik Anže1121183120043
2Peklaj Luka1111302000043
3Pustavrh Miha10112001110032
4Triler Gašper1111152120029
5Oblak Lovro912151040028
6Habjan Anže101682020026
7Ržek Simon91293040024
8Stanonik Luka811102040023
9Bizjak Sašo101191080021
10Kožuh Tadej97130180021
11Lebinger Anže99102060021
12Stražišar Jan81360080019
13Tomc Blaž101252020019
14Vehovec Tilen98101020019
15Kavčič Blaž9873040018
16Molk Aleš104112080017
17Mesec Matej103102020015
18Blažič Jan118700111015
19Abram Nejc91121020014
20Prevodnik Rok9860000014
21Kump Jaka92111000014
22Oman Nik8941000014
23Šturm Luka71120040013
24Potočnik Luka6544000013
25Egart Gašper10760000013
26Oman Maj7760000013
27Vrečič Matjaž10832080013
28Žontar Tadej9660150013
29Klinar Matevž6850020013
30Proj Metod111110020012
31Petrič Miha8732020012
32Križaj Anže10750000012
33Kohne Blaž8642020012
34Ritonja Rok8390000012
35Logar Jaka9740040011
36Podobnik Luka10740040011
37Kohne Matevž9650000011
38Tomaš Repka3730000010
39Bohinc Tevž11820000010
40Dagarin Gašper9611240010
41Rozman Jernej7532020010
42Slivnik Žan Blaž481002009
43Kos Miran662002008
44Vrevc Urban1134108008
45Berden Matic643018008
46Lakota Lan724102007
47Pristavec Anže816000107
48Kovač Urban951002006
49Bizjak Tadej715004006
50Mesec Gašper1033002006
51Reven Matic841102006
52Kožuh Matija1042004006
53Klinec Gašper842006006
54Kovačič Luka1050008005
55Balažic Gregor931104005
56Stržinar Janez932002005
57Rot Ambrož822104005
58Podlogar Žiga923002005
59Jagodič Nejc832006005
60Šebjanič Grega9140015005
61Ferlan Blaž941000005
62Oman Blaž1132002005
63Dolenc Jan1041004005
64Zadravec Andrej1005006005
65Komatar Silvo931002004
66Buh Urban931004004
67Drobnič Uroš1031006004
68Seljak Matevž540004004
69Čemažar Uroš1040004004
70Ambrožič Martin731002004
71Jamnik Mitja713008004
72Engelman Jaka912004003
73Kržič Aleš720100003
74Martinjak Gašper1012000003
75Oblak David321002003
76Pokorn Jure512004003
77Bozovičar Pintar Žan6120010103
78Kušar Štefan712000003
79Rous Jaka812000003
80Podrekar Anže412002003
81Rudolf Tadej412002003
82Kokelj Andrej921002003
83Luznar Tim421000003
84Mašič Nace703000003
85Pontus Joentausta411000002
86Vozel Miha1002006002
87Krajnik Gašper602000002
88Aslani Domen702009002
89Bohinc Anže802000002
90Čarni Martin411000002
91Triler Jaka920000002
92Gombač Martin220000002
93Žnidar Lovro701008001
94Lahajnar Blaž501000001
95Mrak Urban410000001
96Košenina Luka610002001
97Dolenc Urban601000001
98Bogataj Žiga410000001
99Goršek Blaž600102001
100Oblak Dejan710002001
101Drlink Tadej801000001
102Gaber Jani410002001
103Poljanšek Matej101000001
104Talić Alan110000001
105Košir Jure000000000
106Kopač Tevž100000000
107Vrtačnik Blaž300000000
108Dolenc Cveto000000000
109Dolenc Andrej000000000
110Brudar Miha000000000
111Lavtar Luka100000000
112Berlisk Nejc000000000
113Kožuh Domen300000000
114Novak Leon000000000
115Čamdžić Aljoša000000000
116Korošec Rok000000000
117Ivančevič Tim200000000
118Rode Sandi100002000
119Tomc Gorazd000000000
120Andrič Zoran400002000
121Cuznar Žan200000000
122Šubic Jani000000000
123Kateran Mirza000000000
124Novak Rok000000000

Vratarji

#IgralecTSPGPOBV%
1Snedic Jan62632388.46
2Košir Nejc52031785.00
3Eržen Jan42642284.62
4Milijašević David81272010784.25
5Petrič Žan33863284.21
6Kržišnik Jure7114199583.33
7Knific Peter792157581.52
8Dolenec Jani8115239179.13
9Bernik Jaka12251777.27
10Vidovič Jan91383510374.64
11Zupančič Jaka92115715472.99
12Pavlovič Anže102229015670.27
13Bizjak Blaž543133069.77
14Dolenec Jernej7117397866.67
15Aljaž Verbič793316266.67
16Gaber Juš82117114066.35
17Pretnar Matic8128497961.72