PRVA LIGA ČLANI

NOVICE

REZULTATI

Zadnji rezultati

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče

LESTVICA

Lestvica

#EkipaNizTZPZ*P*RTO+-+/-
1
W W W W W
151401004420342161
2
W W W W P
15122010371465789
3
W P* P P W
157611024956629
4
P Z* P P P
1557120198894-6
5
W P Z* P P
12282001056128-72
6
P P P P W
1239000963162-99
7
P P P P P
12011010134136-102

STATISTIKA

Igralci

#IgralecTGAPPZPKZKAGRKTO
1Burnik Anže1528204160053
2Peklaj Luka1512312100046
3Triler Gašper1514243140042
4Pustavrh Miha11122001150033
5Vehovec Tilen1414161120032
6Stanonik Luka1217122060031
7Oblak Lovro1213171060031
8Bizjak Sašo15151310120029
9Habjan Anže131792160029
10Ržek Simon14131230100028
11Tomc Blaž131853020026
12Lebinger Anže13101240100026
13Kavčič Blaž1311104080025
14Kožuh Tadej1291401160024
15Stražišar Jan1216600140022
16Proj Metod151840040022
17Šturm Luka121740060021
18Mesec Matej155142020021
19Molk Aleš1551320140020
20Kohne Matevž148102000020
21Kohne Blaž13973060019
22Egart Gašper148100000018
23Blažič Jan1211700111018
24Podobnik Luka121070040017
25Prevodnik Rok131060020016
26Križaj Anže14970020016
27Oman Nik12961060016
28Logar Jaka14870060015
29Kump Jaka142121000015
30Oman Maj9780000015
31Abram Nejc91121020014
32Potočnik Luka8554000014
33Bohinc Tevž151040020014
34Ritonja Rok113110000014
35Pristavec Anže133101001014
36Petrič Miha13742040013
37Vrečič Matjaž15832080013
38Žontar Tadej13660170013
39Klinar Matevž6850020013
40Rozman Jernej12732040012
41Bizjak Tadej12470040011
42Slivnik Žan Blaž9911060011
43Dagarin Gašper11711260011
44Tomaš Repka4730000010
45Kos Miran8820020010
46Seljak Matevž6820060010
47Vrevc Urban1244108009
48Mesec Gašper1436002009
49Klinec Gašper1372006009
50Kržič Aleš1252100008
51Berden Matic643018008
52Čemažar Uroš1571004008
53Rous Jaka1335000008
54Dolenc Jan1353006008
55Lakota Lan724102007
56Reven Matic1051104007
57Kožuh Matija1243004007
58Kovačič Luka15600014006
59Rot Ambrož1132104006
60Kovač Urban1451002006
61Ambrožič Martin1251004006
62Kušar Štefan933000006
63Oman Blaž1242006006
64Balažic Gregor1131104005
65Komatar Silvo1432004005
66Stržinar Janez1132002005
67Košenina Luka923004005
68Podlogar Žiga1023002005
69Jagodič Nejc1332006005
70Šebjanič Grega9140015005
71Ferlan Blaž1141000005
72Mašič Nace805000005
73Zadravec Andrej1105006005
74Vozel Miha1504006004
75Martinjak Gašper1113000004
76Buh Urban1131004004
77Drobnič Uroš1431008004
78Jamnik Mitja713008004
79Šubic Jani131000004
80Gombač Martin640000004
81Žnidar Lovro902108003
82Engelman Jaka1012004003
83Lahajnar Blaž612000003
84Aslani Domen903009003
85Oblak David421002003
86Bohinc Anže1012002003
87Bozovičar Pintar Žan7120010103
88Pokorn Jure712004003
89Podrekar Anže412002003
90Rudolf Tadej412002003
91Kokelj Andrej1121002003
92Luznar Tim421000003
93Pontus Joentausta511000002
94Krajnik Gašper802000002
95Dolenc Urban1002000002
96Oblak Dejan920002002
97Čarni Martin511000002
98Triler Jaka1120000002
99Košir Jure210000001
100Mrak Urban510000001
101Bogataj Žiga410000001
102Goršek Blaž600102001
103Drlink Tadej1001000001
104Gaber Jani610002001
105Poljanšek Matej101000001
106Talić Alan110000001
107Kopač Tevž100000000
108Vrtačnik Blaž400000000
109Dolenc Cveto000000000
110Dolenc Andrej000000000
111Brudar Miha000000000
112Lavtar Luka100000000
113Berlisk Nejc000000000
114Kožuh Domen500000000
115Novak Leon000000000
116Čamdžić Aljoša000000000
117Korošec Rok100000000
118Ivančevič Tim200000000
119Rode Sandi100002000
120Tomc Gorazd000000000
121Andrič Zoran400002000
122Cuznar Žan200000000
123Kateran Mirza000000000
124Novak Rok000000000

Vratarji

#IgralecTSPGPOBV%
1Snedic Jan72632388.46
2Kržišnik Jure91632014387.73
3Petrič Žan44774085.11
4Košir Nejc82031785.00
5Eržen Jan82642284.62
6Dolenec Jani131923016183.85
7Knific Peter121362011483.82
8Milijašević David131794013977.65
9Bernik Jaka22251777.27
10Bizjak Blaž10105248177.14
11Vidovič Jan142245716774.55
12Zupančič Jaka112276316472.25
13Pavlovič Anže112229015670.27
14Dolenec Jernej9117397866.67
15Aljaž Verbič9105357066.67
16Gaber Juš92458216366.53
17Pretnar Matic8128497961.72

RAZPORED

Vse tekme

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče