DRUGA LIGA MALI FLOORBALL

NOVICE

REZULTATI

Zadnji rezultati

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče

LESTVICA

Lestvica

#EkipaTZPZ*P*RTO+-+/-
116112210381267848
2161240003614610046
316951103085823
41687100261219823
514770002187789
614491001464100-36
714281301188126-38
814112010464119-55

STATISTIKA

Igralci

#IgralecTZAKTO
1Klinar Matevž163425459
2Jaušovec Bernard143027657
3Rot Ambrož134313056
4Brajič Roland143220452
5Vehovec Tilen91630046
6Rihtaršič Matija142223045
7Pance Rok142216238
8Kopač Tevž142610636
9Rovtar Anže161916435
10Mavsar Nejc12286034
11Kokelj Andrej14238231
12Novak Klemen101513228
13Gavrilov Igor101810028
14Kopač Jaka131611027
15Repar Luka141512427
16Rovtar Sergej161891427
17Lavtar Gregor141512427
18Vrtačnik Blaž111214426
19Abram Nejc12169425
20Štibelj Marko13159224
21Ambrožič Martin81212024
22Kavčič Nejc8167423
23Trček Jani10184022
24Logar Tine141210222
25Stržinar Janez14139422
26Kokalj Uroš12139022
27Štros Branko10138021
28Gombač Martin9147021
29Kavčič Nastja10515020
30Vrevc Urban14137620
31Cuznar Nik10712619
32Vrečič Matjaž12135018
33Čarni Martin14134417
34Kralj Gregor14106016
35Jevšnik Aleš14411015
36Urh Gašper1669415
37Toni Vid1496215
38Jamnik Mitja10105015
39Korošec Nejc1085213
40Mrovlje Rok1394213
41Ambrožič Miha1067013
42Thaler Nejc16111212
43Rovtar Patrik1466812
44Kralj Klemen1065411
45Berginc Anže1283011
46Bohinjec Matej1074011
47Čadež Matej12831011
48Sotlar Miha1173210
49Drinovec Luka104509
50Šega Nejc45308
51Rančigaj Žiga123528
52Cuznar Nina165207
53Bedič Ožbej84226
54Lahajnar Blaž83306
55Bučar Damjan45106
56Jagodič Nejc71405
57Pogačnik Nik45005
58Hafner Grega65025
59Janša Primož113245
60Urbanc Jure21324
61Sitar Borut143104
62Baš Anže141304
63Tomaž Lipušček62143
64Kejžar Blaž71203
65Dolenc Janin141223
66Rovtar Robert160303
67Snedic Jan102123
68Pisanec Žiga20202
69Relič Janko62002
70Rebolj Gašper31102
71Pernek Karla80202
72Baš Urban141102
73Zarnik Peter40222
74Remic Miha31102
75Kršinar Žiga41001
76Dolenec Jernej140101
77Vidovič Jan130101
78Leban Uroš71021
79Debeljak Matej111001
80Pernuš Andrej40101
81Smolej Sebastjan10101
82Pernek Štefan50101
83Sladič Timotej1401101
84Klinar Tjaša80101
85Milijašević David90101
86Kreft Thomas00000
87Šifrar Klemen00000
88Naglič Janez00000
89Eniko Žiga140000
90Gombač Jure20000
91Zupančič Jaka120000
92Marenče Dušan150000
93Kuralt Peter00000
94Primožič Jan00000
95Križnik Gašper20000
96Dobrin Maks50000
97Nelson Gaston Sanchez20000
98Lahajnar Tea20000
99Petrič Tim20000
100Relič Želko00000
101Vidovič Pernek Valerija20000
102Odlazek Miran40000
103Sladič Matej00000
104Novak Rok00000

RAZPORED

Vse tekme

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče