DRUGA LIGA MALI FLOORBALL

NOVICE

REZULTATI

Zadnji rezultati

DatumDogodekČas/RezultatPrizorišče

LESTVICA

Lestvica

#EkipaTZPZ*P*RTO+-+/-
114111200371095950
214104000301188335
314841102769636
41486000241017229
514770002187789
614491001464100-36
714281301188126-38
814112010464119-55

STATISTIKA

Igralci

#IgralecTZAKTO
1Jaušovec Bernard143027657
2Klinar Matevž142722249
3Rot Ambrož113310043
4Rihtaršič Matija121921040
5Pance Rok142216238
6Brajič Roland122413437
7Mavsar Nejc12286034
8Vehovec Tilen71220032
9Kokelj Andrej14238231
10Gavrilov Igor101810028
11Kopač Tevž12216427
12Lavtar Gregor141512427
13Repar Luka121511426
14Novak Klemen81412026
15Vrtačnik Blaž111214426
16Rovtar Sergej141781425
17Rovtar Anže141411425
18Štibelj Marko13159224
19Ambrožič Martin81212024
20Kopač Jaka11149023
21Stržinar Janez14139422
22Kokalj Uroš12139022
23Štros Branko10138021
24Gombač Martin9147021
25Trček Jani8144018
26Logar Tine12117218
27Kavčič Nejc6117218
28Abram Nejc10117018
29Vrečič Matjaž12135018
30Kavčič Nastja8512017
31Cuznar Nik8710617
32Vrevc Urban12125217
33Čarni Martin14134417
34Kralj Gregor1296015
35Jevšnik Aleš14411015
36Toni Vid1496215
37Korošec Nejc885013
38Mrovlje Rok1194213
39Urh Gašper1448212
40Kralj Klemen865411
41Bohinjec Matej1074011
42Čadež Matej12831011
43Berginc Anže1082010
44Ambrožič Miha855010
45Sotlar Miha1173210
46Drinovec Luka104509
47Jamnik Mitja85409
48Šega Nejc45308
49Rančigaj Žiga123528
50Rovtar Patrik125328
51Cuznar Nina145207
52Thaler Nejc146127
53Bedič Ožbej84226
54Bučar Damjan45106
55Lahajnar Blaž62305
56Jagodič Nejc71405
57Hafner Grega65025
58Pogačnik Nik45005
59Janša Primož93245
60Urbanc Jure21324
61Sitar Borut123104
62Baš Anže141304
63Tomaž Lipušček42123
64Dolenc Janin141223
65Snedic Jan102123
66Pisanec Žiga20202
67Relič Janko62002
68Rebolj Gašper31102
69Rovtar Robert140202
70Pernek Karla80202
71Baš Urban141102
72Zarnik Peter40222
73Remic Miha31102
74Kršinar Žiga41001
75Vidovič Jan110101
76Dolenec Jernej140101
77Leban Uroš71021
78Kejžar Blaž50101
79Pernuš Andrej40101
80Smolej Sebastjan10101
81Pernek Štefan50101
82Sladič Timotej1401101
83Klinar Tjaša80101
84Milijašević David90101
85Eniko Žiga120000
86Gombač Jure20000
87Naglič Janez00000
88Kreft Thomas00000
89Šifrar Klemen00000
90Marenče Dušan130000
91Zupančič Jaka120000
92Kuralt Peter00000
93Primožič Jan00000
94Križnik Gašper20000
95Debeljak Matej90000
96Dobrin Maks50000
97Nelson Gaston Sanchez20000
98Lahajnar Tea20000
99Petrič Tim20000
100Relič Želko00000
101Vidovič Pernek Valerija20000
102Odlazek Miran40000
103Sladič Matej00000
104Novak Rok00000